Rekorde

Vereinsrekorde des TV Konstanz

Frauen

100 m

Karin Lehmann | 12,06 sec | 1989

200 m

Karin Lehmann | 23,73 sec | 1987

400 m

Karin Lehmann | 54,22 sec | 1989

600 m

Petra Höfler | 1:31,98 min | 1986

800 m

Petra Löfler | 2:04,70 min | 1989

1.000 m

Susanne Braun | 2:56,16 min | 1982

1.500 m

Ulrike Beck | 4:17,43 min | 1986

3.000 m

Ulrike Beck | 8:57,95 min | 1986

5.000 m

Ulrike Beck | 15:57,52 min | 1986

10.000 m

Jutta Brod | 35:37,43 min | 2009

10 Kilometer Straße

Jutta Brod | 34:55,9 min | 2007

Halbmarathon

Jutta Brod | 1:18:24 h | 2007

Marathon

Jutta Brod | 2:53:43 h | 2015

4 x 100 m

Rey, Höfler, Lehmann, Tillmann | 46,64 h | –

4 x 400 m

Roßkopf, Beck, Lehmann, Tillmann | 4:03,3 min | 1979

3 x 800 m

Kadletz, Wessel, Höfler | 6:43,59 min | 1988

100 Meter Hürden

Christiane Rey | 13,40 sec | 1982

400 Meter Hürden

Sabine Düsseldorf | 59,99 sec | 1991

Weitsprung

Jossie Graumann | 5,71 m | 2012

Hochsprung

Jossie Graumann | 1,80 m | 2012

Männer

100 m

Jürgen Gosda | 10,80 sek | 1976

200 m

Volker Leberer | 22,00 sek | 1965

300m

David Liehner | 37,95 sek | 2006

400 m

Volker Leberer | 48,90 sek | 1964

600 m

Luca Völkle | 1:22,89 min | 2016

800 m

Avi Toledo | 1:52,9 min | 1976

1.000 m

Peter Stadler | 2:30,2 min | 1980

1.500 m

Thomas Ramsay | 3:52,7 min | 1979

3.000 m

Florian Röser | 8:24,86 min | 2016

5.000 m

Florian Röser | 14:31,26 min | 2016

10.000 m

Peter Reiher | 31:04,4 min | 1970

Halbmarathon

Florian Röser | 1:06,33 min | 2017

10 Kilometer Straße

Florian Röser | 30:21,00 min | 2017

Stundenlauf

Peter Reiher | 18577 m | 1976

Marathon

Peter Reiher | 2:21,18 h | 1975

100 Kilometer

Peter Reiher | 7:46,00 h | 1976

4 x 100 m

Bach, Grobholz, … | 42,52 sek |

4 x 400 m

Langenbacher, Stadler, Hellwig, Tillmann | 3:22,83 min | 1980

3 x 1000 m

Tillmann, Langenbacher, Stadler | 7:31,4 min | 1979

4 x 1500 m

Tillmann, Reisacher, Raetz, v. Kampen | 17:30,1 min | 1979

10 km Mannschaft

Röser, Völkle, Snehotta | 1:35,01 h | 2017

110 m Hürden

Peter Beuthin | 15,2 sek | 1960

400 m Hürden

Julian Heydgen | 53,04 sek | 2012

3000 m Hindernis

Avi Toledo | 9:34,2 min | 1976

Weitsprung

Peter Beuthin | 6,99 m | 1961

Dreisprung

Daniil Sigejev | 14,35 m | 2015

Hochsprung

Edgar Brunner | 2,00 m | 1981

Stabhochsprung

Ralph Wiegand | 3,66 m | 1968

Kugel

Peter Rey | 14,08 m | 1979

Hammer

Gerhard Sextl | 50,88 m |

Diskus

Robert Honstetter | 42,96 m | 1976

Speer

Viktor Cepo | 56,04 m |